10km - 2018

Registration ended

 

Registrants:

Number Name Fæðingarár Land
1 Kristín Ýr Gunnarsdóttir 1983 Iceland
3 Rakel Hrund Matthíasdóttir 1973 Iceland
4 Guðmundur Örn Sverrisson 1983 Iceland
5 Íris Eyfjörð Elíasdóttir 1983 Iceland
6 Bergþór Böðvarsson 1967 Iceland
7 Laufey Mjöll Helgadóttir 1989 Iceland
8 Bryndís Björk Kristjánsdóttir 1966 Iceland
9 Pála Pálsdóttir 1971 Iceland
10 Ingibjörg Gyða Guðrunardottir 1967 Iceland
11 Þórdís Rós Harðardóttir 1970 Iceland
12 Ásta Möller Sívertsen 1985 Iceland
13 Halla Eysteins 1961 Iceland
14 Þór Sigurðsson 1974 Iceland
15 Sóley Halla Eggertsdóttir 1972 Iceland
16 Þóra Björk Eysteinsdóttir 1975 Iceland
17 Hörður Erlendsson 1956 Iceland
18 Anna Gunnarsdóttir 1966 Iceland
19 Bryndís Gunnarsdóttir 1975 Iceland
20 Guðmundur Heiðar Gunnarsson 1971 Iceland
21 Winnie Wong 1974 Canada
22 Guðný Hrund Rúnarsdóttir 1978 Iceland
23 Hjördís Guðmundsdóttir 1972 Iceland
24 Guðlaug Jónsdóttir 1971 Iceland
25 Ari V. Axelsson 1961 Iceland
26 Starri Freyr Jónsson 1971 Iceland
27 Oddrún Lilja Birgisdóttir 1966 Iceland
28 Sigrún Eðvaldsdóttir 1972 Iceland
29 Benedikt Arnar Víðisson 1974 Iceland
30 Zac Bitting 1979 United States
31 Gudbjorg Rós Haraldsdóttir 1954 Iceland
32 Rúnar Jónsson 1949 Iceland
33 Hjortur Valgeirsson 1976 Iceland
34 Friðrik Sigurbjörnsson 1988 Iceland
35 Ása Lind Þorgeirsdóttir 1976 Iceland
36 Bergný Jóna Sævarsdóttir 1975 Iceland
37 Ragnar F. Valsson 1971 Iceland
38 Anna Sigríður Einarsdóttir 1970 Iceland
39 Hildur Eygló Einarsdóttir 1975 Iceland
40 Aslaug Bjarnadottir 1978 Iceland
41 Þórunn Gísladóttir Roth 1991 Iceland
42 Guðný Þóra Guðnadóttir 1991 Iceland
43 Unnur Ágústsdóttir 1965 Iceland
44 Sigrún Tómasdóttir 1990 Iceland
45 Friðgerður Jóhannsdóttir 1972 Iceland
46 Guðrun jonina sveinsdottir 1970 Iceland
47 Sveinn Már Ásgeirsson 1990 Iceland
48 Marina Suturina 1974 Iceland
49 Ragnar Lundberg 1970 Iceland
50 Simona Vareikaite 1992 Iceland
51 Óli Hallgrímsson 1968 Iceland
52 Sigurður Vignir sigurðarson 1962 Iceland
53 Guðrún Anna Gísladóttir 1990 Iceland
54 Snorri Örn Birgisson 1996 Iceland
55 Sigurður Pétursson 1969 Iceland
56 Auður Eyberg Helgadóttir 1979 Iceland
57 Margrét Sól Torfadóttir 1999 Iceland
58 Þuríður Björg Björgvinsdóttir 1997 Iceland
59 Alfreð Logi Ásgeirsson 1991 Iceland
60 Eva Magnúsdóttir 1964 Iceland
61 Gunnar Áki Hjálmarsson 1992 Iceland
62 Jakob V. Arnarson 1973 Iceland
63 Stella Stefánsdóttir 1988 Iceland
64 Solveig Bang, Berlin, Germany 1959 Denmark
65 Þóra Bríet Pétursdóttir 1981 Iceland
66 Laufey Einarsdóttir 1969 Iceland
67 Kamila Bucholz 1986 Poland
68 Einar Hermann Einarsson 1977 Iceland
69 Sigurður Ólafsson 1973 Iceland
70 todd sweet 1968 United States
71 Brodie Parsons 1986 Iceland
72 Guðmundur Marías Jensson 1971 Iceland
73 Hjörtur Grétarsson 1965 Iceland
74 Nína Björk Þórsdóttir 1975 Iceland
75 Valgerður B Eggertsdóttir 1981 Iceland
76 Gunnlaugur Dan Hafsteinsson 1982 Iceland
77 Ingibjörg Sigurðardóttir 1981 Iceland
78 Þórmundur Sigurðsson 1973 Iceland
79 Vala Bryndisardottir 1983 Iceland
80 Heiða Erlingsdóttir 1971 Iceland